Blitz am See in Bregenz 2015

Endtabelle nach 11 Runden

Rg. Name Elo Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd 8.Rd 9.Rd 10.Rd 11.Rd Pkt.
1 WIM Mira Helene 2057 AUT 13w1 16s1 4w1 9w1 11s1 6s1 3w0 2s1 7w1 10s½ 5w0 8,5
2 FM Srienz Christian Mag. 2270 AUT 31w½ 32s1 10w1 4s½ 8w½ 12s1 9s1 1w0 14s1 3w1 6s1 8,5
3 Planatscher Alois 2054 GER 23s1 24w1 9s0 17w1 14s1 7w½ 1s1 4s½ 6w1 2s0 10w1 8
4 Quintero Ortega Carlos 2201 NCA 35s1 20w1 1s0 2w½ 17s1 11w1 7s1 3w½ 9s1 6w0 12s1 8
5 Laske Erich 2061 AUT 16s0 28w½ 23s1 32w1 7s0 21w1 15s0 18w1 11s1 9w1 1s1 7,5
6 MK Kranz Armin 2105 AUT 14s1 17w1 11s0 20w1 15s1 1w0 27s1 10w1 3s0 4s1 2w0 7
7 Mauthner Martin DI 1922 AUT 22w0 13s1 33w1 10s1 5w1 3s½ 4w0 27s1 1s0 17w1 9s½ 7
8 Rigg Hans 1986 AUT 28s½ 30w1 21s1 11w½ 2s½ 9w0 18s½ 20w1 10s0 14w1 17s1 7
9 Pleyer Felix 2128 GER 18w1 12s1 3w1 1s0 27w1 8s1 2w0 15s1 4w0 5s0 7w½ 6,5
10 Reif Gerold 1788 GER 34s1 15w1 2s0 7w0 28s1 14w1 11s1 6s0 8w1 1w½ 3s0 6,5
11 Heinrici Simon 2046 AUT 33w1 22s1 6w1 8s½ 1w0 4s0 10w0 29s1 5w0 27s1 18w1 6,5
12 Heinritz Dietmar Mag. 1845 AUT 19s1 9w0 28s1 14w0 16s1 2w0 33s1 17w½ 20s1 15w1 4w0 6,5
13 Harbas Asim 1548 AUT 1s0 7w0 19s0 -1 25w1 34s1 20w0 32s1 27w½ 33s1 21w1 6,5
14 Alge Wolfgang 1773 AUT 6w0 25s1 29w1 12s1 3w0 10s0 24w1 21s1 2w0 8s0 27w1 6
15 Barthelmann Benno 2092 GER 27w1 10s0 16w1 18s1 6w0 33s1 5w1 9w0 17s0 12s0 24w1 6
16 Dietrich Peter 1700 AUT 5w1 1w0 15s0 25s1 12w0 32w1 17s0 22s1 33w1 18w0 20s1 6
17 Kozissnik Christian 1787 AUT 26w1 6s0 30w1 3s0 4w0 22s1 16w1 12s½ 15w1 7s0 8w0 5,5
18 Rusconi Benito 1836 SUI 9s0 19w1 26s1 15w0 24s1 27w0 8w½ 5s0 29w1 16s1 11s0 5,5
19 Sandholzer Gebhard 1254 AUT 12w0 18s0 13w1 33s0 34w0 30s0 -1 25w1 28w½ 35s1 31s1 5,5
20 Stadelmann Markus 1810 AUT 25w1 4s0 22w1 6s0 33w0 23w1 13s1 8s0 12w0 26s1 16w0 5
21 Peterlunger Erich 1887 AUT 32w½ 31s1 8w0 27s0 29w1 5s0 30w1 14w0 23s½ 22s1 13s0 5
22 Telian Alexander 1439 AUT 7s1 11w0 20s0 26w1 23s0 17w0 25s1 16w0 30s1 21w0 34s1 5
23 Feeberger Otmar 1484 AUT 3w0 29s½ 5w0 31s1 22w1 20s0 32w0 26s1 21w½ 24s0 28w1 5
24 Reif Richard 0 GER -1 3s0 27w0 30s1 18w0 28w1 14s0 33w0 35s1 23w1 15s0 5
25 Reif Karla 1245 GER 20s0 14w0 35s1 16w0 13s0 -1 22w0 19s0 34w1 29s1 32w1 5
26 Rankov Rumen 0 BUL 17s0 -1 18w0 22s0 31w0 35s1 34w1 23w0 32s1 20w0 33s1 5
27 Wintschnigg Urs 1718 AUT 15s0 34w1 24s1 21w1 9s0 18s1 6w0 7w0 13s½ 11w0 14s0 4,5
28 Weh Ludwig Dr. 1454 AUT 8w½ 5s½ 12w0 34s1 10w0 24s0 29w0 -1 19s½ 30w1 23s0 4,5
29 Koch Helmuth Dr. 1911 AUT 30s0 23w½ 14s0 35w1 21s0 31w1 28s1 11w0 18s0 25w0 -1 4,5
30 Seidl Leon 1399 AUT 29w1 8s0 17s0 24w0 32s½ 19w1 21s0 31w1 22w0 28s0 35w1 4,5
31 Pichler Clemens Dr. 1575 AUT 2s½ 21w0 32s0 23w0 26s1 29s0 35w1 30s0 -1 34w1 19w0 4,5
32 Baumberger Albert Ing. 1397 AUT 21s½ 2w0 31w1 5s0 30w½ 16s0 23s1 13w0 26w0 -1 25s0 4
33 Flir Emilio 1484 AUT 11s0 35w1 7s0 19w1 20s1 15w0 12w0 24s1 16s0 13w0 26w0 4
34 Wagner Sebastian 1013 AUT 10w0 27s0 -1 28w0 19s1 13w0 26s0 35w0 25s0 31s0 22w0 2
35 Kirschenhofer Sabine 1482 AUT 4w0 33s0 25w0 29s0 -1 26w0 31s0 34s1 24w0 19w0 30s0 2

 

 

 

 

 

JSN Epic is designed by JoomlaShine.com