Int. Bodensee Seniorenopen 2018

Endtabelle nach 7 Runden

Rg. Name Elo Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pkt.
1 IM Kalegin Evgenij 2418 RUS 14w1 6s1 31w1 2s1 3w1 4s1 12w1 7
2 IM Dobosz Henryk 2400 POL 23s1 15w1 4s1 1w0 12s1 3s1 5w½ 5,5
3 GM Kraidman Yair 2254 ISR 8w1 11s1 18w1 7s1 1s0 2w0 10s½ 4,5
4 Gosch Manfred 2098 SUI 30w1 20s1 2w0 23s1 24w1 1w0 9s½ 4,5
5 CM Guller Andràs 2037 LIE 16w1 18s0 19w1 31s½ 8w1 9w½ 2s½ 4,5
6 Gerhard Walter 1989 GER 32w1 1w0 22s1 16s½ 13w½ 17w½ 15s1 4,5
7 Reiss Siegfried 2030 SUI 21s½ 34w1 9s1 3w0 20s1 10w½ 13s½ 4,5
8 CM Choong Liong-On Mark 1855 SGP 3s0 33w1 15s1 10w½ 5s0 24w1 17s1 4,5
9 IM Chan Peng Kong 2164 SGP 35w1 24s½ 7w0 18s1 19w1 5s½ 4w½ 4,5
10 Hanisch Friedrich 2097 GER 34s½ 27w1 13w½ 8s½ 31w1 7s½ 3w½ 4,5
11 FM Kock Hans-Uwe 1985 LIE 33s1 3w0 23s0 17w½ 32s1 21w1 16w1 4,5
12 Lutz Albert 2147 GER 27s½ 25w1 24w1 13s½ 2w0 14w1 1s0 4
13 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2204 GER 25s½ 37w1 10s½ 12w½ 6s½ 15w½ 7w½ 4
14 Heinritz Dietmar Mag. 1881 AUT 1s0 16w0 38s1 33w1 18w1 12s0 23s1 4
15 WGM Vilerte Tamara 1976 LAT 29w1 2s0 8w0 27s1 16w1 13s½ 6w0 3,5
16 Hager Eberhard 1768 GER 5s0 14s1 26w1 6w½ 15s0 20w1 11s0 3,5
17 Hauck Bernd 1712 FRA 19w½ 22s½ 20w½ 11s½ 26w1 6s½ 8w0 3,5
18 Thielemann Joachim 1725 GER 26w1 5w1 3s0 9w0 14s0 29s½ 35w1 3,5
19 Abegg Beat 1929 SUI 17s½ 21w1 5s0 25w1 9s0 23w½ 22s½ 3,5
20 Joller Hans 1891 SUI 36w1 4w0 17s½ 28s1 7w0 16s0 25w1 3,5
21 Guarisco Renzo 1754 SUI 7w½ 19s0 35w1 24s0 28w1 11s0 31w1 3,5
22 Bauder Herbert 1889 GER 28s½ 17w½ 6w0 32s½ 23w½ 26s1 19w½ 3,5
23 Injac Petar 1860 GER 2w0 32s1 11w1 4w0 22s½ 19s½ 14w0 3
24 Klein Klaus 1965 GER 38w1 9w½ 12s0 21w1 4s0 8s0 29w½ 3
25 Peterlunger Erich 1848 AUT 13w½ 12s0 30w1 19s0 29w½ 31s1 20s0 3
26 Rigg Hans 1969 AUT 18s0 28w1 16s0 30w1 17s0 22w0 34s1 3
27 Botvinnik Alexey 1831 GER 12w½ 10s0 29s½ 15w0 34s½ 32w½ 36s1 3
28 Van Vliet Ton 1610 NED 22w½ 26s0 34s1 20w0 21s0 37w1 30s½ 3
29 Loga Wilhelm 1739 GER 15s0 35s½ 27w½ 34w½ 25s½ 18w½ 24s½ 3
30 Roth Heinz Georg 1823 GER 4s0 38w1 25s0 26s0 35w½ 33s1 28w½ 3
31 Loibl Johann 1775 AUT 37s1 36w1 1s0 5w½ 10s0 25w0 21s0 2,5
32 Skibbe Hannes 1746 GER 6s0 23w0 36s1 22w½ 11w0 27s½ 37s½ 2,5
33 Riha Peter 1741 GER 11w0 8s0 37w1 14s0 36s½ 30w0 38w1 2,5
34 Meier Gerd 1784 GER 10w½ 7s0 28w0 29s½ 27w½ 35s½ 26w0 2
35 Lavanchy Marc-Henri 1836 SUI 9s0 29w½ 21s0 38w½ 30s½ 34w½ 18s0 2
36 Lachat Martin 1633 SUI 20s0 31s0 32w0 37s½ 33w½ 38s1 27w0 2
37 Kofler Albin 1575 ITA 31w0 13s0 33s0 36w½ 38s½ 28s0 32w½ 1,5
38 Schörghuber Barbara 1713 GER 24s0 30s0 14w0 35s½ 37w½ 36w0 33s0 1