Schach im Park Mariahilf 2018

 Endtabelle nach 7 Runden

Rg. Name Elo Land 1.Rd 2.Rd 3.Rd 4.Rd 5.Rd 6.Rd 7.Rd Pkt.
1 Notegger Peter 1965 AUT 11s1 6w1 8s½ 2w1 5s0 19w1 16s1 5,5
2 Kienböck Benjamin 1634 AUT 29s1 14w1 3w½ 1s0 7w+ 10s1 9w1 5,5
3 Leitgeber Mario 1889 AUT 19s1 22w1 2s½ 12w0 11s1 5w1 8s1 5,5
4 Wagner Leopold Franziskus 2114 GER 27s1 13w1 5s0 21w1 12s1 8w½ 6s1 5,5
5 Greussing Stefan 1824 AUT 34w1 20s1 4w1 9s0 1w1 3s0 15w1 5
6 Dadic Ramiz 1736 AUT 15w1 1s0 28w1 23s1 16w1 9s1 4w0 5
7 Pfanner Tobias 1804 GER 14s0 37w1 36s1 13w1 2s- 21w1 12s1 5
8 Feistauer Dirk 1819 GER 30s1 32w1 1w½ 10s1 9w½ 4s½ 3w0 4,5
9 Mauthner Martin DI 1832 AUT 31s1 23w1 21s1 5w1 8s½ 6w0 2s0 4,5
10 Barthelmann Benno 2077 GER 35s1 18w½ 14s1 8w0 22s1 2w0 19s1 4,5
11 Staresina Mirko 1627 GER 1w0 15s½ 24w1 20s1 3w0 17s½ 22s1 4
12 Heinritz Dietmar Mag. 1881 AUT 33w1 21s0 20w1 3s1 4w0 23s1 7w0 4
13 Stadelmann Markus 1752 AUT 28w1 4s0 17w½ 7s0 24w1 18s½ 26w1 4
14 Rigg Hans 1969 AUT 7w1 2s0 10w0 28s1 15w0 31s1 23w1 4
15 Kabelka Franz 0 AUT 6s0 11w½ 29s1 31w½ 14s1 22w1 5s0 4
16 Kozissnik Christian 1952 AUT 17w0 34s1 18s1 29w1 6s0 25w1 1w0 4
17 Berteit Peter 1575 GER 16s1 36w0 13s½ 19w0 30s1 11w½ 21s1 4
18 Flir Emilio 1746 AUT 37s1 10s½ 16w0 36w1 19s0 13w½ 25s1 4
19 Kriegler Anton 1556 SUI 3w0 24s½ 33w1 17s1 18w1 1s0 10w0 3,5
20 Wagner Sebastian 1343 AUT 36s1 5w0 12s0 11w0 29s½ 30w1 28s1 3,5
21 Seebacher Stefan Dr. 1617 AUT 25s1 12w1 9w0 4s0 26w1 7s0 17w0 3
22 Dadic Hadis 1620 AUT 24w1 3s0 25w1 26s1 10w0 15s0 11w0 3
23 Weh Ludwig Dr. 1603 AUT 26w1 9s0 32s1 6w0 27s1 12w0 14s0 3
24 Köchle Ludwig 0 AUT 22s0 19w½ 11s0 32w1 13s0 29w1 27s½ 3
25 Köchle Simon 0 AUT 21w0 -1 22s0 35w1 36s+ 16s0 18w0 3
26 Rankov Rumen 0 AUT 23s0 31w1 27s1 22w0 21s0 35w1 13s0 3
27 Steinlechner Josef 1578 AUT 4w0 30s1 26w0 37s1 23w0 28s½ 24w½ 3
28 Giselbrecht Dietmar 1029 GER 13s0 35w1 6s0 14w0 33s1 27w½ 20w0 2,5
29 Knümann Peter 0 AUT 2w0 33s1 15w0 16s0 20w½ 24s0 34s1 2,5
30 Giselbrecht Leefke 1134 AUT 8w0 27w0 31s½ 34s1 17w0 20s0 -1 2,5
31 Lins Adolf 1218 AUT 9w0 26s0 30w½ 15s½ 32s1 14w0 0 2
32 Sauerschnigg Ralf 0 AUT -1 8s0 23w0 24s0 31w0 34w0 35s1 2
33 Scheible Heidi 1231 AUT 12s0 29w0 19s0 -1 28w0 37s1 0 2
34 Wagner Francesca Eleonora 1135 AUT 5s0 16w0 35s0 30w0 -1 32s1 29w0 2
35 Wagner Xaver 1181 AUT 10w0 28s0 34w1 25s0 37w1 26s0 32w0 2
36 Revelant Stefan 2109 AUT 20w0 17s1 7w0 18s0 25w- 0 0 1
37 Ulbing Elfriede 923 AUT 18w0 7s0 -1 27w0 35s0 33w0 0 1